Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
7 Properties
7 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/49 49

$ 463,000 15.8%
$ 400,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt7973 Miami Ave, Madeira, OH 45243
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

- 1/36 36

$ 390,000 2.5%
$ 400,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt8125 San Marco Ct, Madeira, OH 45243
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 525,000
$ 525,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,189 SqFt8165 Lancewood Ct, Madeira, OH 45243
Single Family Home
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

$ 400,000 2.6%
$ 389,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt8137 Lancewood Ct, Madeira, OH 45243
Single Family Home
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

$ 357,600 3.1%
$ 369,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt8155 Lancewood Ct, Madeira, OH 45243
Single Family Home
Listed by eXp Realty

$ 306,000 2.0%
$ 299,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt7939 Miami Ave, Madeira, OH 45243
Single Family Home
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

$ 235,000
$ 235,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt8155 Lancewood Ct, Madeira, OH 45243
Single Family Home
Listed by eXp Realty

- 1